2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 19-05-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | Prem Arulanantham | Ramnarine Prashad | |||
2 | League | 19-05-2024 | 6:00 PM | Kirkham | Nuwan Herath | Edward Thanjaratnam | |||
3 | League | 20-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | Prem Arulanantham | Nuwan Herath | |||
4 | League | 26-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
5 | League | 26-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
6 | League | 26-05-2024 | 6:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
7 | League | 01-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
8 | League | 02-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
9 | League | 08-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
10 | League | 08-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
11 | League | 08-06-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
12 | League | 09-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
13 | League | 15-06-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
14 | League | 16-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
15 | League | 16-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
16 | League | 16-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
17 | League | 22-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
18 | League | 23-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
19 | League | 23-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
20 | League | 23-06-2024 | 6:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
21 | League | 29-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
22 | League | 30-06-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
23 | League | 06-07-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
24 | League | 13-07-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
25 | League | 13-07-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
26 | League | 14-07-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
27 | League | 21-07-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
28 | League | 21-07-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
29 | League | 21-07-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
30 | League | 27-07-2024 | 6:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
31 | League | 28-07-2024 | 1:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
32 | League | 28-07-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
33 | League | 03-08-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
34 | League | 04-08-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
35 | League | 10-08-2024 | 8:00 AM | Fairtree | |||||
36 | League | 10-08-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
37 | League | 11-08-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
38 | League | 17-08-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree | |||||
39 | League | 18-08-2024 | 8:00 AM | Kirkham | |||||
40 | League | 18-08-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kirkham | |||||
41 | League | 18-08-2024 | 1:00 PM | Georgina | |||||
42 | League | 24-08-2024 | 6:00 PM | Fairtree |
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
2024 MCA League Cup - Division 1 2024
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 12-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | RCF | Markhamites | Kirkham | Edward Thanjaratnam | Prem Arulanantham | Scorecard |
2 | League | 11-05-2024 | 6:00 PM | Markham Lynx | Scarboro Kingz | Fairtree | Ramnarine Prashad | Edward Thanjaratnam | Scorecard |
3 | League | 11-05-2024 | 8:00 AM | Lexus Warriors | KCC | Fairtree | Prem Arulanantham | Nuwan Herath | Scorecard |
4 | League | 04-05-2024 | 6:00 PM | Ideal Cricketers | RCF | Fairtree | Edward Thanjaratnam | Prem Arulanantham | Scorecard |
5 | League | 04-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | KCC | Markham Lynx | Fairtree | Edward Thanjaratnam | Prem Arulanantham | Scorecard |
6 | League | 04-05-2024 | 8:00 AM | Scarboro Kingz | Markhamites | Fairtree | Danny Singh | AHMEDALI CHAKERA | Scorecard |